Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 16-5 1-0
    Fallbrook
    • Nov 14
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    Fallbrook
  • W 8-1 2-0
    El Camino High School
    • Nov 27
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ El Camino High School
  • W 13-1 3-0
    Ramona
    • Nov 28
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    Ramona
  • W 8-0 4-0
    JV El Capitan Invite vs. Valhalla
    • Nov 30
    • Fri
    • 6:15 PM
    @ JV El Capitan Invite vs. Valhalla
  • W 9-7 6-1
    JV El Capitan Invite vs. El Capitan
    • Dec 1
    • Sat
    • 1:15 PM
    @ JV El Capitan Invite vs. El Capitan
  • W 12-1 5-1
    JV El Capitan Invite vs. Ramona
    • Dec 1
    • Sat
    • 9:30 AM
    @ JV El Capitan Invite vs. Ramona
  • L 16-4 4-1
    JV El Capitan Invite vs. West Hills
    • Dec 1
    • Sat
    • TBD
    @ JV El Capitan Invite vs. West Hills
  • W 9-0 7-1
    Canyon Crest Academy
    • Dec 3
    • Mon
    • 6:30 PM
    @ Canyon Crest Academy
  • W 8-2 8-1
    University City
    • Dec 4
    • Tue
    • 5:00 PM
    @ University City
  • L 6-5 8-2
    Santana
    • Dec 5
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    Santana
  • W 13-3 9-2
    Vista
    • Dec 11
    • Tue
    • 4:45 PM
    @ Vista
  • L 5-2 9-3
    Valhalla
    • Dec 12
    • Wed
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Valhalla
  • Patrick Henry
    • Dec 18
    • Tue
    • 4:30 PM
    Patrick Henry
  • W 12-3 10-3
    Westview
    • Dec 21
    • Fri
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Westview
  • Intersquad Scrimmage
    • Dec 28
    • Fri
    • 5:00 PM
    Intersquad Scrimmage
  • Mother Daughter Game
    • Dec 29
    • Sat
    • 10:00 AM
    Mother Daughter Game
  • L 7-5 10-4
    West Hills
    • Jan 8
    • Tue
    • 4:30 PM
    West Hills
  • W 5-2 11-4
    Del Norte
    • Jan 9
    • Wed
    • 4:00 PM
    @ Del Norte
  • W 6-4 12-4
    Grossmont
    • Jan 10
    • Thu
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Grossmont
  • W 9-1 13-4
    JV Eagle Invite vs. Mar Vista
    • Jan 11
    • Fri
    • 5:15 PM
    @ JV Eagle Invite vs. Mar Vista
  • W 9-1 14-4
    JV Eagle Invite vs. Orange Glen
    • Jan 12
    • Sat
    • 10:45 AM
    @ JV Eagle Invite vs. Orange Glen
  • W 11-0 15-4
    JV Eagle Invite vs. Escondido
    • Jan 12
    • Sat
    • 4:15 PM
    @ JV Eagle Invite vs. Escondido
  • W 6-5 16-4
    Santana
    • Jan 15
    • Tue
    • 4:30 PM
    @ Santana
  • W 12-0 17-4
    JV SD Open Helix vs. OLP
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 5:45 PM
    @ JV SD Open Helix vs. OLP
  • W 12-2 18-4
    JV SD Open Helix vs. Scripps
    • Jan 18
    • Fri
    • 8:00 PM
    @ JV SD Open Helix vs. Scripps
  • W 7-5 19-5
    JV SD Open vs. West Hills
    • Jan 19
    • Sat
    • 11:45 AM
    @ JV SD Open vs. West Hills
  • W 5-3 20-5
    JV SD Open vs. Grossmont
    • Jan 19
    • Sat
    • 2:45 PM
    @ JV SD Open vs. Grossmont
  • L 13-6 18-5
    JV SD Open Helix Vs. Bishops
    • Jan 19
    • Sat
    • 9:30 AM
    @ JV SD Open Helix Vs. Bishops
  • L 7-6 20-6
    Valhalla
    • Jan 22
    • Tue
    • 4:30 PM
    Valhalla
  • West Hills
    • Jan 29
    • Tue
    • 4:00 PM
    @ West Hills
  • W 8-1 21-6
    Rancho Bernardo
    • Jan 30
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Rancho Bernardo
  • W 5-3 22-6
    Grossmont
    • Jan 31
    • Thu
    • 4:30 PM
    Grossmont