Filter By Date
Subscribe
Print
  • W 317-269 1-0
    Grossmont
    • Aug 14
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Grossmont
  • W 315-272 2-0
    Mount Miguel
    • Aug 16
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    Mount Miguel
  • W 368-274 3-0
    Steele Canyon
    • Aug 21
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Steele Canyon
  • W 299-265 4-0
    Steele Canyon
    • Aug 23
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    Steele Canyon
  • W 348-264 5-0
    Santana
    • Aug 28
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Santana
  • W 323-252 6-0
    Granite Hills
    • Aug 29
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Granite Hills
  • W 292-253 7-0
    Patrick Henry
    • Sep 4
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Patrick Henry
  • W 334-270 8-0
    Granite Hills
    • Sep 6
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    Granite Hills
  • L 282-261 8-1
    West Hills
    • Sep 10
    • Mon
    • 3:15 PM
    @ West Hills
  • W 267-232 9-1
    El Capitan
    • Sep 11
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    El Capitan
  • W 301-253 10-1
    Grossmont
    • Sep 12
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Grossmont
  • W 353-264 11-1
    Valhalla
    • Sep 18
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    Valhalla
  • W 304-263 12-1
    Sweetwater
    • Sep 19
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Sweetwater
  • W 317-268 13-1
    Sweetwater
    • Sep 20
    • Thu
    • 3:30 PM
    Sweetwater
  • W 360-253 14-1
    Valhalla
    • Sep 25
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ Valhalla
  • L 262-252 14-2
    El Capitan
    • Sep 27
    • Thu
    • 3:25 PM
    @ El Capitan
  • L 252-237 14-3
    West Hills
    • Oct 2
    • Tue
    • 3:30 PM
    West Hills
  • Patrick Henry
    • Oct 3
    • Wed
    • 3:30 PM
    @ Patrick Henry
  • TBA - Hills League Finals
    • Oct 9
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ TBA - Hills League Finals
  • TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
    • Oct 11
    • Thu
    • 3:15 PM
    @ TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
  • TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
    • Oct 15
    • Mon
    • 3:15 PM
    @ TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
  • TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
    • Oct 16
    • Tue
    • 3:15 PM
    @ TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
  • TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
    • Oct 17
    • Wed
    • 3:15 PM
    @ TBA - Louise Parks Match Play
  • TBA - Louise Parks MP Champ
    • Oct 18
    • Thu
    • 3:15 PM
    @ TBA - Louise Parks MP Champ
  • TBA - SD C.I.F. Playoffs
    • Oct 29
    • Mon
    • 7:00 AM
    @ TBA - SD C.I.F. Playoffs